Staff Directory

East School Directory
Ext Last Name First Name Description Email Room #
4925 Amster Pam Classroom Grade 1 [email protected] 125
4934 Barrett Cindy Reading Tutor [email protected] 205
4954 Barry Michele Classroom Grade 5 [email protected] 224
4957 Bliss Greg Art Classroom [email protected] 227
4939 Breen Karen Classroom Grade 3 [email protected] 209
4961 Case Becky Assistant Principal [email protected] 100B
4946 Chandler Julie Math Specialist [email protected] 211A
4948 Cina Jenny Computer Classroom [email protected] 218
4966 Conroy Brian Field Science [email protected] 100E
4971 Costanza Liz Pre School Special Needs Chair [email protected] 101D
4953 Curatola Julie Classroom Grade 5 [email protected] 223
4914 Day Emily Kindergarten Classroom [email protected] 114
4943 DeMarco Brian Classroom Grade 4 [email protected] 213
4917 Dodge Luke PE [email protected] 117A
4931 Donovan Amanda Library Media Center [email protected] 200B
4941 Doolittle Hillary Classroom Grade 4 [email protected] 211
4923 Dugan Jean Classroom Grade 2 [email protected] 123
4942 Fahey Caitlin Classroom Grade 4 [email protected] 212
4935 Flanagan Leslie Reading Specialist [email protected] 202
4968 Florek Katie School Psychologist [email protected] 101A
4904 Francis Marian PT [email protected] 104
4940 Gillen Wendy K-5 Speech [email protected] 210
4958 Grillo Lori Special Education Grade 4 [email protected] 213A
4900 Hall Sharon Office [email protected] 100
4937 Hanseth Dana Classroom Grade 3 [email protected] 207
4927 Hyman Laura Classroom Grade 1 [email protected] 127
4944 Jennings Kathy Classroom Grade 4 [email protected] 214
4904 Jordan Ann OT [email protected] 104
4910 Jordan Alyse K – 1 -2 Intensive [email protected] 110
4952 Joyce Kathy Classroom Grade 5 [email protected] 222
4960 Keady Tony Principal [email protected] 100C
4918 Keif Molly Classroom Grade 2 [email protected] 118
4955 Kelley Denise Special Education Grade 5 [email protected] 225
4970 Livermore Jill Pre-Kindergarten Speech [email protected] 101C
4911 Lucas Laurie Kindergarten Classroom [email protected] 111
4950 Manning Tania Foreign Language [email protected] 220
4926 Martin Darlene Classroom Grade 1 [email protected] 116
4907 Mills Caroline Pre-Kindergarten Classroom [email protected] 107
4924 Morrison Michele Classroom Grade 1 [email protected] 124
4963 Nelson Elisa Office [email protected] 100A
4956 Neville Vera Special Education Grade 2 and 3 [email protected] 209A
4951 O’Hara Jessica Classroom Grade 5 [email protected] 221
4982 O’Hara Sean Office Custodian [email protected] 02C
4985 O’Hara Megan Kitchen Office [email protected] 04F
4938 O’Neill Allison Classroom Grade 3 [email protected] 208
4945 Pearson Jack Music [email protected] 215
4947 Pearson Jack Music Office/Storage 215A
4969 Rein Cathy Adjustment Councilor [email protected] 101B
4919 Resmini Laurie Special Education Grade 1 [email protected] 119
4909 Ross Maggie Pre-Kindergarten Classroom [email protected] 109
4906 Roy Sue Pre-Kindergarten Classroom [email protected] 106
4913 Sansone Jackie KIA [email protected] 113
4974 Shanahan Caroline Nurse [email protected] 103
4912 Sibbald Pam Kindergarten Classroom [email protected] 112
4908 Finn Michaela Pre-Kindergarten Classroom [email protected] 108
4931 Thorsteinson Beth Library Media Center [email protected] 200B
4936 Vernon Bev Classroom Grade 3 [email protected] 206
4922 Walsh Jen Classroom Grade 2 [email protected] 122
4967 Woodyatt Darcy Guidance Clerical [email protected] 101
4921 Yodzio Rose Classroom Grade 2 [email protected] 121
4915 MPR 115
4949 Teacher Planning 2nd Floor 219
4962 Administration by Window 100A
4964 Staff Emergency Call In 100A
4965 Admin Copy Room 100D
4972 Guidance Conference 101F
4973 Teacher Planning 1st Floor 102
4981 Chair Storage 02A
4983 AM KIA Cafeteria by Stage 03
4984 Kitchen 04