Staff Contact List

PRS 2017-2018 Staff Contact Information

Last Name First Name Department Email
Anderson Samantha Paraprofessional [email protected]
Bellis Joann Music [email protected]
Benoit Brooke Grade 5 [email protected]
Bensten Libby Kindergarten [email protected]
Bilodeau Krystal Grade 2 [email protected]
Blake Tracy Library LMC [email protected]
Bonani Cynthia Grade 2 [email protected]
Brennan Margaret Paraprofessional [email protected]
Bucey Nancy Grade 1 [email protected]
Buckley Kristin Special Education [email protected]
Burritt (Mannar) Katherine Grade 1 [email protected]
Caliri Anthony Head Custodian [email protected]
Colby Patricia Paraprofessional [email protected]
Conroy Brian Science [email protected]
Cotton Rebecca Grade 2 [email protected]
Cushing MaryAnn School Psychologist [email protected]
Decker Alfred Adjustment Counselor [email protected]
Donovan Eleanor Paraprofessional [email protected]
Fabrizio Charleen Assistant Principal [email protected]
Falvey Laura Grade 3 [email protected]
Fenton Cheryl Paraprofessional [email protected]
Finnerty Wendy Paraprofessional [email protected]
Flanagan Nancy Paraprofessional [email protected]
Foley Elizabeth Special Education [email protected]
Galvin Elisabeth Special Education [email protected]
Gay Kimberly Paraprofessional [email protected]
Gonzalez Jennifer-Anne Foreign Language [email protected]
Gorczyca Barbara Music [email protected]
Harrington Janette Paraprofessional [email protected]
Harrington Julie Grade 4 [email protected]
Jordan Ann Physical Therapist [email protected]
Kaulins Maryann Paraprofessional [email protected]
Kelfer Holly Fine Arts [email protected]
Kelley Barbara Cafeteria [email protected]
Kennedy Stephanie Maternity Leave Coverage [email protected]
Kilban Joan Grade 5 [email protected]
Kirk Wendy Tutor [email protected]
Kitchen (Roberge) Jessica Math [email protected]
Kracunas Annmarie Tutor [email protected]
Kremer Kara Grade 3 [email protected]
Lotano Christine Paraprofessional [email protected]
Lumbert Deborah Paraprofessional [email protected]
Lyons Cheryl Cafeteria [email protected]
Madden Jennifer Paraprofessional [email protected]
Maescher Amy Kindergarten [email protected]
Martin Lynda Paraprofessional [email protected]
McAllister Jacqueline Maternity Leave Coverage [email protected]
McHugh Susan Grade 1 [email protected]
O’Brien Kimberly Kindergarten [email protected]
Osterman Catherina Reading [email protected]
Ottati Meagan Grade 3 [email protected]
Ouellette Erica Physical Education [email protected]
Pacella Cassandra Special Education [email protected]
Parker Elizabeth Paraprofessional [email protected]
Patnaude Laura Evening Custodian [email protected]
Perry Laura Paraprofessional [email protected]
Pratt Jennine Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Rau Poornima Paraprofessional [email protected]
Reames Shawna Grade 3 [email protected]
Riley Julianne Kindergarten [email protected]
Rogg Christine Special Education [email protected]
Romanowski Denise Paraprofessional [email protected]
Romanowski Kyran Paraprofessional [email protected]
Rubertone(Foley) Elizabeth Special Education [email protected]
Samarov Boris Grade 4 [email protected]
Shapiro Michelle Grade 2 [email protected]
Smith Diane Robin Administrative Assistant [email protected]
Smith Melissa Principal [email protected]
Stella Robert Custodian [email protected]
Stenson Mary Speech [email protected]
Talbot Maura Grade 4 [email protected]
Turner Dorothy Music [email protected]
Valley Alisa Special Education [email protected]
Vella Meryl Grade 5 [email protected]
Walden John Safety Officer [email protected]
Wehner Tina Computer [email protected]
Whamond Mary-Courtney Paraprofessional [email protected]
Whitcomb Janet Paraprofessional [email protected]
White Margaret Paraprofessional [email protected]
Whiting Deborah Health [email protected]
Willison Susan Grade 4 [email protected]
Young Joseph Music [email protected]